Sleeping Baby Cake

 

sleeping baby cake 3

Lagi ga ada ide mo bikin kue bayi secara order dadakan dari sodaraku buat dikasi ke temannya yang punya bayi 1 bulanan…Well, bengong dulu di depan kue ini mo dihias apa yaa?? Akhirnya sudahlah bikin model bayi lagi tidur aja, bikin dekornya yang simple aja ‘n hasil akhirnya seperti ini…..

Oh iya kuenya rasa lapis surabaya…hohoho lagi senang banget bikin lapsur ini, abis ga neko-neko seh bahannya…

sleeping baby cake 2

Comments

  1. hihihihi.. bayi nya lucu banget ‘yang..
    muach.. muach..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: