Cupcake for Mama Telly

Cupcake for Mama Telly 1

Repeat order dari Defina untuk ulang tahun calon mertuanya. Wahh…kayaknya bentar lagi ada yang kirim undangan neh hihihi…Request designnya dari Defina jadi tinggal kuikuti saja, dari warna sampai dengan model hiasannya. O iya aku tambahkan di permukaan fondantnya disco sparkle gitu, jadi kinclong kelap-kelip. Keliatan ga?? Kayaknya ga terlalu kelihatan ya tapi kalo lihat aslinya kelihatan banget…😉

Cupcake for Mama Telly 2

Thanx ya Def….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: